Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BECKETT STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+59.1%
Sold on 17 June 2009
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7JS
← Back to All Properties