32, BUCKINGHAM GROVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.7%
Price Change
+£355,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+253.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£355,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+0.0%
Sold on 20 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+94.5%
Sold on 20 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1