Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LOYNELLS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,500
+55.6%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+63.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+98.1%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9NS
← Back to All Properties