Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BISSLEY DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+44.9%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,500
+38.0%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+63.1%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 5 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3UU
← Back to All Properties