Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHDENE GARDENS, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£25,020 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+5.0%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£25,020 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,980
+49.2%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Terraced
+£164,980 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
-4.3%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2EP
← Back to All Properties