98, CASTLETON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 6QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+4.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950+108.0%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+428.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1