Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST OSYTH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+36.5%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+525.7%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3BT
← Back to All Properties