Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BLEWBURY DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 5HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+46.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5HL
← Back to All Properties