Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GOSCHEN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 2BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-20.0%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+57.7%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+208.3%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 2BP
← Back to All Properties