Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DINGLEY ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£80,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+90.1%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,450
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9PU
← Back to All Properties