Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+9.0%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+31.1%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BA
← Back to All Properties