Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, BURLEY WOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,950
+163.8%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QJ
← Back to All Properties