Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DEVONSHIRE GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+7.1%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+46.5%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 22 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6FW
← Back to All Properties