140, ABBEY HEY LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+393.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+393.3%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+263.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,250
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1