Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+20.8%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+26.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8JA
← Back to All Properties