Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BROOK STREET, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 0JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.4%
Price Change
+£192,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+331.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£192,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 0JG
← Back to All Properties