29, BISMUTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 5JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+25.3%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500+3.1%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1