Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+85.8%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+4.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 14 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties