Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+12.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+23.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties