103, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 2NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+76.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000-0.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+95.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1