19, ACORN STREET, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA12 4EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,500+29.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+154.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-12.3%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1