Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, OLD ROAD WEST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+25.9%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0LW
← Back to All Properties