Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, CHAPEL STREET, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+17.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+40.5%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4JP
← Back to All Properties