51, FRANKLIN AVENUE, WALTHAM CROSS, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 5EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,500+39.1%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1