APARTMENT 21, 91, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 4JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,999
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£49,951 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,999-16.7%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,951 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950+316.6%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£227,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000-66.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1