Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HIGH STREET, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+41.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+47.8%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0HP
← Back to All Properties