Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57A, STATION ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£37,220 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+67.9%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,220 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,780
+21.7%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BA
← Back to All Properties