Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SOUTHFIELD PARK, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+65.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+159.6%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2BA
← Back to All Properties