35, NORMANTON DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 3AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+167.8%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+11.4%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+31.6%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1