Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DIAMOND DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 2JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+99.1%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+46.1%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,250
+4.6%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 January 1996
Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 12 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2JU
← Back to All Properties