Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
POLICE HOUSE, BIRCH GROVE ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 7BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£430,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+145.8%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 3 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 7BL
← Back to All Properties