Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+25.0%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+77.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SP
← Back to All Properties