Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PYKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+24.6%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,000
+5.5%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+21.5%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 23 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7NZ
← Back to All Properties