33, HOLLYBANK GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+170.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+56.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1