Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ARKLES LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+96.6%
Sold on 11 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2SP
← Back to All Properties