Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£148,000
+10.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Other
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Other
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+18.2%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Other
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0PN
← Back to All Properties