129, HIGH STREET, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£9,850,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1628.1%
Price Change
+£9,280,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£9,850,000+1628.1%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Other
+£9,280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£570,000+178.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Other
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 6 July 2012
Other
Sale #1