Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BWTHYN CLYD, ALSAGER ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
-14.1%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4YB
← Back to All Properties