Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
258, HORNBY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-5.3%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 24 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4HY
← Back to All Properties