152, BOOTH ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 0TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-82.4%
Price Change
-£32,721 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,000-82.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Other
-£32,721 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,721-27.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Other
-£14,979 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,700
Sold on 19 April 1996
Other
Sale #1