Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SUMMERFIELD ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£164,368 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+92.5%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Detached
+£164,368 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,632
Sold on 28 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2GZ
← Back to All Properties