Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+54.0%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+7.1%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+111.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£97,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,495
Sold on 10 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties