Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FAIR RIDGE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+46.4%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+20.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1PL
← Back to All Properties