Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VULCAN ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0RQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 July 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+13.9%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+8.2%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,995
+4.7%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£3,295 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,700
+266.8%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Terraced
+£50,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0RQ
← Back to All Properties