Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+39.3%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+116.7%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1NH
← Back to All Properties