GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 37, CUCKFIELD ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 9RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
15 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£82,325 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,950+142.9%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,625+4.8%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1