Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BURROWS, 14, BATH ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,900
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£18,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,900
+17.8%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+76.8%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6HH
← Back to All Properties