150, THINGWALL PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.5%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+171.5%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+56.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+93.0%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1