Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.7%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,000
+262.7%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3PZ
← Back to All Properties