90, FOX STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£73,000+156.1%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+78.1%
Sold on 11 March 1996
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1